Logged In As:  (#)
Sanctuary Dollars: $0.00
Sanctuary Points: SP
Messages: (0 New) [Inbox]
Gifts: (0 New) [Shelf]
TC Chronicles
crouching cat

Scientific Name: Uncia pardus
Common Name: Arctic Leopard
Average Height:
Average Weight: 90 LBS (M) | 60 LBS (F)
Location
Game Location: North America
Conservation Status:
Description:


Interesting Fact:

crouching cat

Scientific Name: Panthera tigris tigris
Common Name: Bengal Tiger
Average Height:
Average Weight: 550 LBS (M) | 350 LBS (F)
Location
Game Location: Asia
Conservation Status:
Description:


Interesting Fact:

crouching cat

Scientific Name: Lynx rufus
Common Name: Bobcat
Average Height:
Average Weight: 27.5 LBS (M) | 20 LBS (F)
Location
Game Location: North America
Conservation Status:
Description:


Interesting Fact:

crouching cat

Scientific Name: Caracal caracal
Common Name: Caracal
Average Height:
Average Weight: 35 LBS (M) | 30 LBS (F)
Location
Game Location: South America
Conservation Status:
Description:


Interesting Fact:

crouching cat

Scientific Name: Panthera tigris virgata
Common Name: Caspian Tiger
Average Height:
Average Weight: 450 LBS (M) | 350 LBS (F)
Location
Game Location: Asia
Conservation Status:
Description:


Interesting Fact:


Next
There are currently no index entries.

A Max of 10 Other Animals, or a Max of 5 Felines shown at a time, at which it will go to pages